Aktionen

Main Page: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus exmediawiki

Zeile 41: Zeile 41:




==Programming==
==Programmierung==
 
[[Coding_Links]]
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! [[:Category:HowTo]] !! [[:Category:GNU/Linux]] !! [[:Category: deep learning]]
! [[:Category:HowTo|HowTo's]] !! [[:Category:FLOSS|FLOSS]] !! [[:Category: deep learning|machine learning]]
|-
|-
| [[:Category:DIT]] || [[:Category:FLOSS]] || [[:Category:Python]]
| [[:Category:Kollaborationstechniken|collaborative tools]] || [[:Category:GNU/Linux|GNU/Linux]] || [[:Category:Python|Python]]
|-
|-
| [[:Category:Kollaborationstechniken]] || [[:Category:Command Line]] || [[:Category:Tensorflow]]
|  || [[:Category:Command Line|Kommandozeile]] || [[:Category:Tensorflow|Tensorflow]]
|-
|| [[:Category:Distributionen|Live Distros]] ||
|}
|}




<!--
<!--
*[[Tools|Tools/HowTo's/Programming]]
*[[Tools|Tools/HowTo's/Programming]]
**[[Coding_Links]]-->
-->
</span>
</span>



Version vom 29. April 2019, 22:40 Uhr


...work in progress

Fächergruppe exMedia

is an academic group which shares the conviction that 
– experimental aesthetic projects and socio-technical research lead to an 
– expansion of scholarly and creative horizons that effectively address
– existential human conditions in the 21st Century.

Animation | Experimentelle Informatik | Hybrid Space | Sound | Transformation Design

Lehrveranstaltungen

Sommersemester 2019

Wintersemester 2018/19

Sommersemester 2018

Forschung


Programmierung

Coding_Links

HowTo's FLOSS machine learning
collaborative tools GNU/Linux Python
Kommandozeile Tensorflow
Live Distros


Labore


Hilfe - Help